The contact for this competition is Claudia Beaumont
Time | Team |
08:00 | |
08:10 | |
08:20 | |
08:30 | Julie Harbour (18.3), Sue Rose (21.7), Annie Banner (26.1) & Carol Evans (27.0) |
08:40 | Mary Martin (21.0), Lucy Peacock (21.5), Menna Williams (24.4) & Alison Turner (27.2) |
08:50 | Mary Fraise (10.0), Caroline Porter (21.1), Helen Collins (23.0) & Nicky Shepherd (29.8) |
09:00 | Jude McManus (21.3), Carolyn Fox (23.5), Linda Houston (25.1) & Sharon Easton Pollock (25.2) |
09:10 | HILARY DERHAM-HATT (15.2), Sue Dimond-Brown (19.2), Hilary Paul (21.8) & Carole Hatt (28.0) |
09:20 | Caroline Lassen (17.8), Carine Preston (23.8), Yvonne Spiers (25.1) & Pam Townsend (29.2) |
09:30 | Michelle Parry (25.7), Kim Hancock (26.0), Keely Tattersfield (28.5) & Alison Dickson (31.6) |
09:40 | Sarah Pool (10.4), KELLY MCLEOD (11.1), SARAH PEACE (14.3) & SALLY WOODWARD (17.4) |
09:50 | Reserved |
10:00 | Linda McIlravey (17.5), Lydia Mole (22.2), Jennifer Peacock (23.8) & Lyn Sheldon (23.8) |
10:10 | Fiona Woods (13.7), Nicola Constantine (14.5), Pam Collins (17.3) & Susan Tebbs (20.0) |
10:20 | Carole Harvey (20.9), Kerry Frost (21.2), Karen Gillman (22.5) & Samantha Spittle (23.6) |
10:30 | Sue Hinton (15.2), Brenda Stevens (20.8), Lorna Wiltshire (21.3) & Marion Fraser (23.1) |
10:40 | Caroline Willingham (11.5), Derryn Cope (17.9), Sarah Sadler (22.7) & Bel Appleby (27.9) |
10:50 | Diana Murkin (18.0), Ele Brooks (18.3), Jo Beal (18.8) & Saliann Miles (25.5) |
11:00 | Katherine Hunt (13.4), Lucinda Patterson (16.7), Barbara O'Boyle (22.9) & Beth Kalus (25.2) |
11:10 | Gillian Somerfield (11.4), Jayne Burrows (12.7), Mary Childs (15.5) & Andrea Gossage (15.9) |
11:20 | Vicky Eyre (9.6), Sarah Huddy (14.3), Kate Dennison (18.3) & Michelle Smith (18.4) |
11:30 | Sarah Macrow (14.6), Caroline Edmonds (16.5), Margaret Gower (20.0) & Sarah Macrow (29.5) |
11:40 | Reserved |
11:50 | Kelly Naylor (6.7), Jayne Hales (16.4), Andrea Mace (24.6) & Alicia Iles (25.5) |
12:00 | Margaret King (12.4), Lucy Rigg (12.6), Susan McKenna (13.9) & Glenda Loram (18.0) |
12:10 | Lorraine McCracken (20.5), Rosemary Taylor (20.7), Janet Smith (28.2) & Pat Revill (29.0) |
12:20 | Julia Chambers (11.6), Jill Harrison (19.5), Patricia Parsons (19.6) & Amanda Taaffe (25.5) |
12:30 | Hilda Craig (15.5), Caroline Skelton (17.3), Suzanne James (19.1) & Ms Susan Cole (19.5) |
12:40 | Sharon Ellis (11.6), Linda Pope (12.2), Janet Barnett (12.8) & Sharon Bolus (16.0) |
12:50 | Hayley Davies (18.2), Angela Sharp (21.7), Lynn Waites (23.8) & Janet Stanway (24.0) |
13:00 | Kate James (12.1), Mary Wetherly (16.5), Ursula Morris (23.2) & Kerry Spooner (23.5) |
13:10 | Fiona Smith (10.1), Andra Knight (11.1), Geraldine Beaty (13.5) & Helen Clements (15.2) |
13:20 | Pat Johnson (17.3), Sam Cattaneo (19.3), Kath Terry (25.3) & Rosslyn Deacon (26.6) |
13:30 | Reserved |
13:40 | Ursula Pearson (8.2), Jane Jones (9.0), Marsha Button (14.2) & Anne Andrews (16.7) |
13:50 | Elaine Watkins (20.0), Penelope Coventry (25.1), Helen Waterhouse (25.2) & Ann Lindsay (25.9) |
14:00 | Deborah Degge (11.7), Pauline Cooke (20.1), Helena Kilgariff (22.0) & Angela Smith (25.0) |
14:10 | Julie Busst (14.3), Jeanette Mumford (22.3), Sally Curry (22.7) & Pam Bird (27.9) |
14:20 | Lesley Eastgate (12.7), Jayne Mansfield (14.8), Linda Wood (16.3) & Sally Gregory (18.6) |
14:30 | Cate Alexander (19.1), Sally Lawson (19.9), Elizabeth Kitchen (23.9) & Sally Lee (27.5) |
14:40 | Amanda Johnson (18.9), Sue Smith (20.3), Tracy Maxwell (29.8) & Sonia Hughes (31.2) |
14:50 | Reserved |
15:00 | Reserved |